Astonish Martin B. Angels Gaboo "Bob"

datum narození:         10.12.2012
číslo zápisu:                CMKU/NF/5966/12
pohlaví:                       pes
barva:                          černá/čb
DKK:                            B/C
DLK:                            0/0
srdce:                          clear (echo-doppler)
cystinurie:                   normal                                                      Bob architekt, Jirkův miláček
DNA test barev:          BBDD
otec:                            Luxusowy Model Viva Zabajka
matka:                         Echappee Belle des Passagers du Vent
chovatel:                     Lenka Fejtová
chovatelská stanice:  Angels Gaboo

 

22.2.2014 splnil podmínky pro udělení JCH CZ

22.9.2015 splnil podmínky pro udělení CH CZ

2016
07.02. MVP Brno (CZ) Miroslav Václavík (CZ) šampionů V3  
05.03. OV České Budějovice (CZ) Jiřina Jandová (CZ) vítězů V1 Vítěz třídy, Oblastní vítěz
2015
26.04. MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) otevřená V2 res.CAC
01.05. KV Kajlovec (CZ) Miroslav Václavík (CZ) otevřená VD4  
21.06. NVP Klatovy (CZ) Antonín Tománek (CZ) otevřená V3  
28.06. MVP Brno (CZ) Igor Selimovič (HR) otevřená V3  
20.09. NVP Brno (CZ) Iuze Beradze (CZ) otevřená V1 CAC, CAC ČMKU,
Národní vítěz, BOS
26.09. KV Mohelnice (CZ) Sergej Vanzha (SK) otevřená V  
11.10. MVP České Budějovice (CZ) František Šimek (CZ) otevřená VD  
05.12. MVP Wels (A) Erwin Deutscher (A) otevřená V3  
06.12. MVP Wels (A) Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (SLO) otevřená V2 res. CAC
2014
04.01. NVP Brno (CZ) Luděk Novák (CZ) mladých V1 CAJC
22.02. DUO CACIB Brno (CZ) Hans Bierwolf (A) mladých V1 CAJC
23.02. DUO CACIB Brno (CZ) Sergii Slukin (UA) mladých V2  
29.03. DUO CACIB Nitra (SK) Zoja Oleinikova  (UA) mladých V2  
30.03. DUO CACIB Nitra (SK) Cekič Ratibor (SRB) mladých V2  
13.04. NVP Ostrava (CZ) Mgr. Naděžda Střalková (CZ) mezitřída V1 CAC
26.04. KV Kajlovec (CZ) Bonka Georgieva (GB) mezitřída V2 res. CAC
04.05. MVP Praha (CZ) Petr Řehánek (CZ) mezitřída V2  
24.05. FedCup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) Diane Price (USA) mezitřída VD  
25.05. FedCup Kamenny Mlyn (SK) Edd E.Bivin (USA) mezitřída V3  
22.06. MVP Brno (CZ) Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL) mezitřída V3  
29.06. NVP Klatovy (CZ) Běla Sochorová (CZ) mezitřída V1 CAC
21.09. MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) mezitřída V1 CAC
27.09. KV Kajlovec (CZ) Tatjana Bilbija-Lalicevic (BIH) mezitřída V2 res.CAC
28.09. NVP Brno (CZ) Petr Řehánek (CZ) mezitřída V2  
25.10. EDS Brno (CZ) Jiřina Jandová (CZ) mezitřída V1 CAC
26.10. NVP Brno (CZ) Luděk Novák (CZ) mezitřída V2 res.CAC
06.12. DUO CACIB Wels (A) Piotr Krol (PL) mezitřída V3  
07.12. DUO CACIB Wels (A) Maija Heinila (N) mezitřída V1 CAC
2013
27.04 KV Kajlovec (CZ) Andrzej Kot (PL) štěňat VN3  
25.05. FEDCUP Halbendorf (D) Soren Wesseltoft (DK) štěňat VN2  
26.05. FEDCUP Halbendorf (D) Angel Maestro Lafuente (E) štěňat VN2  
16.06. NVP Klatovy (CZ) Andáš Polgár (SRB) dorost VN1  
30.06. MVP Brno (CZ) Miklos Levente (H) dorost VN1  
08.09. NVP Brno (CZ) Jiří Janda (CZ) dorost VN1  
28.09. KV Mohelnice (CZ) Daniele Poltri (I) mladých V2  
29.09. KV Mohelnice (CZ) Bernard Metraux (CH) mladých V4  
06.10. MVP České Budějovice (CZ) Tibor Havelka (SK) mladých V1  
20.10. KV Pottendorf (A) Lida Meirlaen (F) mladých V3  
03.11. MVP Praha (CZ) Barbara Müller (CH) mladých V1 CAJC, BOJ
01.12. MVP Nitra (SK) Andrzej Stepinski (PL) mladých V2